Match Report
Whitgift School Boys-U18A Foil vs  Public Schools Fencing Championships
On: Tuesday, 12 Mar 2019
Venue: Away

overall ranking

Rank Name First name Club
1 WILLIAMS David MILLFIELD
2 WILSON Samuel WESTMINSTER
3 MITCHELL Jacob MILLFIELD
3 SIGURDSSON Daniel METHODIST COLL BELFAST
5 ROBERTS Dylan MILLFIELD
6 WALLENDAHL Christoph RADLEY COLL
7 TAN Gerald DULWICH COLL
8 LAROUSSE Noe ABINGDON
9 HURST Jake MILLFIELD
10 PLANT Oscar MILLFIELD
11 LUNEY Rowan ROYAL BELFAST AI
12 YUN-FARMBROUGH William ETON COLL
13 SELVAN Ashwin WINCHESTER COLL
14 MENSCHIK Paul WYCLIFFE COLL
15 BONNER Andrew WHITGIFT
16 WOOLTERTON Robert BRENTWOOD
17 EVGENEV Mark WESTMINSTER
18 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron MILLFIELD
19 LIU Andrew WYCLIFFE COLL
20 RAIMONDI Federico ARDINGLY COLL
21 METCALFE Sean RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
22 HINWOOD James SHREWSBURY
22 MCDONALD Joseph ST BENEDICT'S EALING
24 BASTON-HALL Harry ABINGDON
25 DON Ed STOWE
26 CHAN Ian ST. PAUL'S
27 LINDSAY Benjamin WHITGIFT
28 JONGH Jacob ABINGDON
29 GALBRAITH Toby ETON COLL
30 TSANG Alexander CHARTERHOUSE
31 SHAHRYN Zharif MARLBOROUGH COLL
32 SIMPSON George WHITGIFT
33 HARE Dominic WINCHESTER COLL
34 FLORESCU Leopold HARROW
35 PATEL Rahul ST. PAUL'S
36 ZAKY Oska MILLFIELD
37 HOWARD William MILLFIELD
38 HOLCROFT Will SHREWSBURY
39 WOODLEY Colin MILLFIELD
40 BOUCHER-ROWE Avery WESTMINSTER
41 VESTBIRK William HARROW
42 KASSOUF Elias ST BENEDICT'S EALING
43 MICHAEL Jordan CHARTERHOUSE
44 KENISTON-COOPER William DULWICH COLL
45 HUFFER Jude SHREWSBURY
46 GOODWIN Matthew BRENTWOOD
47 INGLESFIELD Louis ARDINGLY COLL
48 HO George HARROW
49 WALDEN Harry RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
50 CHOW Colin TONBRIDGE
51 LI Aldwin WESTMINSTER
52 HOLLIDAY-WILLIAMS Harvey BRADFIELD COLL
53 BURNEY Jake ETON COLL
53 LAMBERT Max TONBRIDGE
53 TORKY Omar MILLFIELD
56 MORDECAI Leung WHITGIFT
56 SHAW Andrew RADLEY COLL
56 VERITY Harry WINCHESTER COLL
56 YEATES Jonathan RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
60 JOYCE Edward HARROW
60 SHAYDULLIN Adil HARROW
62 CAO Bill EASTBOURNE COLL
63 HOFMANN Jakob CHARTERHOUSE
64 WONG Chris SHREWSBURY
65 TSANG Matthew SHREWSBURY
66 HOGARTH Adam BRENTWOOD
67 HUBBARD Benjamin TONBRIDGE
67 TONG Tom SHREWSBURY
69 LUK Yann HAMPTON
70 CARR Daniel RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
70 LINGAJOTHY Malvin WHITGIFT
70 TEHRANCHIAN Cyrus ETON COLL
70 VARLEY Alexander ELIZABETH COLL
74 DANIELS Oliver CLIFTON COLL
74 GOH Yeow EASTBOURNE COLL
74 SANCHEZ Raul EASTBOURNE COLL
74 ZHU Claude BRENTWOOD
78 NAGELKERKE Ben BRENTWOOD
78 PRABU Yassvanth RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
80 NUTTALL Ben MARLBOROUGH COLL