Match Report
Whitgift School Boys-U16A Epee vs  Public Schools Fencing Championships
On: Tuesday, 12 Mar 2019
Venue: Away

Overall ranking

Rank Name First name Club
1 SCOTT-PAYNE Edward ABINGDON
2 BERRY Toby CHARTERHOUSE
3 GRIMSHAW Nicholas MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
3 LAMBERT Alexander TONBRIDGE
5 OSBORNE Will RGS WORCESTER
6 BRUIJN-YARD Rudi ETON COLL
7 NOBLE Finn RATCLIFFE COLL
8 RANDALL-MORGAN Levis MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
9 JONES Hal WHITGIFT
10 MARDIN Ismail ST. PAUL'S
11 KAMSTRA Leonardo RGS GUILDFORD
12 KAM Jason KING'S CANTERBURY
13 EVANS Jake KING'S CANTERBURY
14 GIMALOV Timur KING EDWARD'S WITLEY
15 HUCKLE Ben MILLFIELD
16 OLIVER Frazer PLYMOUTH COLL
17 EHLERS Tom RGS WORCESTER
18 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick RGS GUILDFORD
19 LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador DAUNTSEY'S
20 MACLENNAN Michael ABINGDON
21 CLIFFE Freddie RGS GUILDFORD
22 BERG Tiaan TONBRIDGE
23 ZHAO Ming CLIFTON COLL
24 HUI Sam PLYMOUTH COLL
25 ELSWORTH Jack BRENTWOOD
26 REIN Elliot TONBRIDGE
27 NONNEVILLE Louis WINCHESTER COLL
28 GOEDE Jan RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
29 CULLINANE Rupert HARROW
30 KING-SANDERS Ben MILLFIELD
31 HAINES Charles BRADFIELD COLL
32 GIBSON James ABINGDON
33 GOSLING Louis RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
34 TANDON Rohan KING EDWARD'S B'HAM
35 HANKS Finton KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON
36 FALLOWS Will RGS WORCESTER
37 VINNIK Hlib PLYMOUTH COLL
38 DREW Jacob ABINGDON
39 CATTO Will MILLFIELD
40 KATYAR Luc STOWE
41 CAI Frank KING'S CANTERBURY
42 EDENS Inigo MILLFIELD
43 EDOBOR Aaron ELTHAM COLL
44 GILLESPIE Vinnie MILLFIELD
45 LIN Jerry WHITGIFT
46 BYRNE Dylan WELLINGTON COLL
47 JOHNSTONE Connor WARWICK
48 AYIN-WALSH Louis ELTHAM COLL
49 OKVURAN Kemal DULWICH COLL
50 STOLT-NIELSEN Niels BRADFIELD COLL
51 RICHARDSON Oliver EPSOM COLL
52 BAILEY Carlyle BRENTWOOD
53 POURKARIMI Kian RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
54 HEATH-MARTIN Oscar MILLFIELD
55 STUBBINGS Toby WARWICK
56 WATSON Toby MARLBOROUGH COLL
57 ZHAO Bruce KING'S CANTERBURY
58 WHITE Robert MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
59 RONCAROLI Tommaso KING'S MACCLESFIELD
60 EGGINGTON Michael WARWICK
61 STROEM Alexander KING'S CANTERBURY
61 WHIPPS Seb MARLBOROUGH COLL
63 WARNER James RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
64 JUDD Seb KING'S CANTERBURY
64 WONG Edric KING'S CANTERBURY
66 CORSIE Jack WHITGIFT
67 THOMAS Aris KING EDWARD'S B'HAM
68 ELKIN Alexey TONBRIDGE
69 CARTWRIGHT Hugo KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON
70 DAYES Alex RADLEY COLL
71 SAWONI-FRY Samuel RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
72 LUO Heiwei RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
73 LAM Kai WHITGIFT
74 GIAUQUE Alexis WHITGIFT
75 LUDLAM Jake SHREWSBURY
76 COLLIVER Ben WARWICK
76 HUGHES Maximilian WHITGIFT
78 GARRARD Monty KING'S CANTERBURY
79 ROSS Sam SHREWSBURY
80 JUKES Alfie MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
81 KHANDKE Alex KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON
82 FOULDS-BRANDT Harry KENT COLL CANTERBURY
82 HESSIAN Eddie KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON
84 TROALIC Louis ELIZABETH COLL