Match Report
Whitgift School Boys-U14A Epee vs  Public Schools Fencing Championships
On: Tuesday, 12 Mar 2019
Venue: Away

Overall ranking

Rank Name First name Club
1 BROOKE Alec WESTMINSTER
2 CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari WHITGIFT
3 ABUOV Alnur HARROW
3 CUPPER Alexander MILLFIELD
5 DOMSELAAR Martin WHITGIFT
6 ZHU Osborn HAMPTON
7 BIANCHI Niccolo ALLEYN'S
8 POS Theo DULWICH COLL
9 KOZLOV Vladimir KING'S CANTERBURY
10 AKINRIN Jola BRENTWOOD
11 LESLIE Jacob BRENTWOOD
12 MACLENNAN Benjamin ABINGDON
12 ZHU Cheney KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON
14 SHKAROVSKYY Oleg KING'S CANTERBURY
15 ANDERSON Calum BRENTWOOD
16 CHAGANTY Pranav RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
17 ROBBINS Charlie WYCLIFFE COLL
18 KING Benedict WELLINGTON COLL
19 GLOUX Oscar WHITGIFT
20 SCOTT Edward SHREWSBURY
21 ISLAM-MEDEAUX Adam BISHOP CHALLONER
22 HANCOCK Lucas RGS WORCESTER
23 NORWOOD Leo KENT COLL CANTERBURY
24 COTTRELL Harrison WESTMINSTER
25 PALADI-KOVACS Boldi RGS GUILDFORD
26 WHITE Nile WHITGIFT
27 JARVIS Sebastian ELTHAM COLL
28 PATHMANATHAN Kavinan BRENTWOOD
29 LEONARD Jack BRENTWOOD
30 OREKHOV Arseniy MILLFIELD
31 BOYAROV Artyom WHITGIFT
32 GRAINGER Luis WHITGIFT
33 TAYLOR Wilf KENT COLL CANTERBURY
34 YOUNG Reece BISHOP CHALLONER
35 KNIGHT Thomas KING'S CANTERBURY
36 UNDERHILL Ethan MILLFIELD
37 WOOD Archie ABINGDON
38 BETTLEHIEM Piero LATYMER UPPER
39 PITT Jack RGS WORCESTER
40 AUDE-LANGE Quentin WHITGIFT
41 DUNNET Toby KING'S CANTERBURY
42 ELSWORTH Joshua BRENTWOOD
43 MCINTOSH-GINBAR Saul WHITGIFT
44 HARLEY Daniel PLYMOUTH COLL
45 JONES Ludovico ELTHAM COLL
46 DUSTOOR Raja WHITGIFT
47 NIKOLAEV Christopher ABINGDON
48 MATTEUZZI Leonardo LATYMER UPPER
49 RONCAROLI Francesco KING'S MACCLESFIELD
50 FAHAL Faris BRENTWOOD
51 GEM Will KING'S MACCLESFIELD
52 IDOWU Tomi BRENTWOOD
53 LAWLER Chase LATYMER UPPER
54 BURN James TRINITY
54 MALIK Varum TRINITY
54 YAQUB Salman BRENTWOOD
57 VARNUM Benjamin MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
58 ROSS Tom SHREWSBURY
59 COLLIVET Chris ELIZABETH COLL
59 MCCARTHY Rhys TRINITY
61 WELCH Matthew ELIZABETH COLL
62 WRIGHT Alexander BRADFIELD COLL
63 SALMAN Karl SHREWSBURY
64 AFTAB Yani MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
65 YAQUB Adnan BRENTWOOD
66 IMTIAZI Shayaan TRINITY
67 WARNER Nicholas RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
68 RUSH Jolyon TONBRIDGE
69 ZHU Lida TRINITY
70 MONTGOMERY Reuben ELIZABETH COLL
71 CHAN Alexander TRINITY
72 SELMAN Sam TRINITY