Match Report
Whitgift School Boys-U14A Foil vs  Public Schools Fencing Championships
On: Wednesday, 13 Mar 2019
Venue: Away

Overall ranking

Rank Name First name Club
1 LIM Leo ETON COLL
2 CUPPER Alexander MILLFIELD
3 HAUTEQUERE Francois HARROW
3 ROBBINS Charlie WYCLIFFE COLL
5 PROSSOR Woser SEVENOAKS
6 KING Kit HIGHGATE
7 FUSCHILLO Rocco TONBRIDGE
8 MACLENNAN Benjamin ABINGDON
9 KISS Dominic BURY GRAMMAR BOYS
10 CHENG Frederick RGS GUILDFORD
11 LAW Zed RGS GUILDFORD
12 COONEY Jacob HAMPTON
13 LEE Christopher WELLINGTON COLL
14 LESLIE Jacob BRENTWOOD
15 ZARRAD Reda RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
16 YOUNG Reece BISHOP CHALLONER
17 KEOGH George ST EDMUND'S COLL
18 SELVAN Kieran WINCHESTER COLL
19 BARTER Ethan ST BENEDICT'S EALING
20 CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari WHITGIFT
21 AMORE Julian ST. PAUL'S
22 UNDERHILL Ethan MILLFIELD
23 HO Hadrian HARROW
24 HARPER-JONES James RGS GUILDFORD
25 SHERMELDINE Dexter ST BENEDICT'S EALING
26 JARVIS Sebastian ELTHAM COLL
27 ELSWORTH Joshua BRENTWOOD
28 PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin ETON COLL
29 BALOGH Samuel ST BENEDICT'S EALING
30 MITCHAM Oscar WINCHESTER COLL
31 SIGURDSSON Isak METHODIST COLL BELFAST
32 PORTER Adam WINCHESTER COLL
33 VAUGHAN Christopher ST BENEDICT'S EALING
34 FIELD Inigo WESTMINSTER
35 MISTRY Rishikesh RGS GUILDFORD
36 WOOD Archie ABINGDON
37 COLLIVET Chris ELIZABETH COLL
38 PATHMANATHAN Kavinan BRENTWOOD
39 JONES Ludovico ELTHAM COLL
40 MARTIN David ROYAL BELFAST AI
41 ANDERSON Calum BRENTWOOD
42 HOLDEN Sam RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
43 KOVAL Gleb WINCHESTER COLL
44 BAHNS Theo HIGHGATE
45 ISLAM-MEDEAUX Adam BISHOP CHALLONER
46 CHOI Inha RADLEY COLL
46 PITT Jack RGS WORCESTER
48 LAKE Joshua BEDFORD MODERN
49 LIU Kevin TONBRIDGE
50 MULLINS Benedict HIGHGATE
51 ZEE Tristan SEVENOAKS
52 DING Albert CHARTERHOUSE
53 TOIT Atyeo HIGHGATE
54 LAMBERT Sam WESTMINSTER
55 CLEMENT James RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
56 YBARRA Javier WESTMINSTER
57 OREKHOV Arseniy MILLFIELD
57 POGGI Pablo ALLEYN'S
59 SHANKAR Akarsh WESTMINSTER
60 SKORDOS Avgoustinos CHARTERHOUSE
61 SALAS Kyrian HIGHGATE
62 PAN Yuqi WESTMINSTER
63 NIKOLAEV Christopher ABINGDON
64 AHMED Rami ST BENEDICT'S EALING
64 HODKINSON Oliver ROYAL BELFAST AI
64 MALIK Ali RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
64 SHAH Faraz ELTHAM COLL
68 BALU Zak BRENTWOOD
68 CROSS Daniel CHARTERHOUSE
70 DURANDET Raphael WESTMINSTER
70 PROUD Jamie WESTMINSTER
70 ROBERTSON Finley HIGHGATE
73 DEFRIES Arthur WESTMINSTER
73 WELCH Matthew ELIZABETH COLL
75 HADEN Hughie ALLEYN'S
76 CHAGANTY Pranav RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
77 WARNER Nicholas RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
78 WORMALD George WESTMINSTER
79 WOOLSEY Jack ROYAL BELFAST AI
80 THARUMARASA Maathavan WESTMINSTER
81 ENSKAT William TONBRIDGE
81 SEIDENBERG Philippe ST BENEDICT'S EALING
83 ISMAIL-AHLUWALIA Rayn CHIGWELL
84 MONTGOMERY Reuben ELIZABETH COLL
85 HANCOCK Lucas RGS WORCESTER
85 PARIKIAN Oliver ALLEYN'S
87 MCCOMBIE Finn WHITGIFT
88 BEVERTON-SMITH Alex TONBRIDGE
88 GOTHARD Sebastian RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
88 RUSH Jolyon TONBRIDGE
91 ELLIOTT Theo HAMPTON
91 GOW Gabriel HIGHGATE