Match Report
Whitgift School Boys-U16A Sabre vs  Public Schools Fencing Championships
On: Thursday, 14 Mar 2019
Venue: Away

Overall ranking

Rank Name First name Club
1 HOLDSWORTH Darcy TRURO
2 NORRIS Roman TRURO
3 CROMIE Max TRURO
3 MACNAUGHTON James WHITGIFT
5 WONG Jack TRURO
6 HO Ian BRENTWOOD
7 FITZGGERALD Ben ELIZABETH COLL
8 KING-SANDERS Ben MILLFIELD
9 LEE Yue DULWICH COLL
10 CUMMINS Harry ELIZABETH COLL
11 GILLESPIE Vinnie MILLFIELD
12 LINDSAY Daniel WHITGIFT
13 SCOTT-PAYNE Edward ABINGDON
14 GOSLING Louis RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
15 THORNTON Henry BRADFIELD COLL
16 ELSWORTH Jack BRENTWOOD
17 HUCKLE Ben MILLFIELD
18 SONAWANE Tanay BRENTWOOD
19 RICHARDSON Jack TONBRIDGE
20 MILLS Benjamin ELIZABETH COLL
21 DAY Gabriel TONBRIDGE
22 MERRELL Neo BRENTWOOD
23 BORRETT Thomas DULWICH COLL
24 LIM Caleb BRENTWOOD
25 SMITH George ELIZABETH COLL
26 SHILIN Savva CHARTERHOUSE
27 CHOI Oliver MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
28 LOIZOU Stefan ST BENEDICT'S EALING
28 SALTER Taliesin ELIZABETH COLL
30 BELLAMY Jonathan RATCLIFFE COLL
31 HAU William WHITGIFT
32 LAM Kai WHITGIFT
33 EDENS Inigo MILLFIELD
34 LAMINA Damola MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
35 HEATH-MARTIN Oscar MILLFIELD
36 HASSAN Sameer WHITGIFT
37 OKVURAN Ayhan DULWICH COLL
38 NONNEVILLE Louis WINCHESTER COLL
39 CATTO Will MILLFIELD
40 MCGLONE Robert ETON COLL
41 LIU Dian DULWICH COLL
42 POURKARIMI Kian RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
43 PEARCE Vikram MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
43 SAMUEL Willem WHITGIFT
45 DENNY Cosmo BRADFIELD COLL
45 LYON James DULWICH COLL
47 CHIANG Satoshi ABINGDON
47 KITCATT Jason EPSOM COLL
49 CURTIS Ben RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
50 TISHKOVSKY Andre MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
51 GALVEZ Alejandro DULWICH COLL
52 ZHU Baikai DULWICH COLL
53 AL-SAADI Horatio WHITGIFT
54 AYIN-WALSH Louis ELTHAM COLL
54 GOEDE Jan RGS HIGH WYCOMBE
56 BAILEY Carlyle BRENTWOOD
57 RAYCHAUDHURI Aditya MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
57 SANTIAGO John MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
57 TROALIC Louis ELIZABETH COLL
57 WAIDE Jude MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
61 HOLM Henrik MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
61 NAPIER Thomas MANCHESTER GRAMMAR
63 LEE Samuel BRENTWOOD